fbpx

KHADI NATURAL INDIGO PRINTED TUNIC – POLKA DOTS

1,200.00

Women's Dress Sizes

How to measure

womens-dress-chart

Chest: Measure under your arms, around the fullest part of the your chest.

Waist: Measure around your natural waistline, keeping the tape a bit loose.

Hips: Measure around the fullest part of your body at the top of your leg.

please note that all measurements are in inches.

SIZESSMLXLXXL3XL
SHOULDER1414.51515.51616.5
CHEST363840424446
WAIST323436384042
HIP384042444648
LENGTH484848484848
SHOULDER TOP0.50.50.50.50.50.5
BOTTOM WIDTH222324252627
ARMHOLE161718192021
SLEEVE LENGTH171717181818
SLEEVE ROUND1010.51111.51212.5
NECKLINE66.56.5777

Clear

This unique natural indigo tunic is made with rough edges on the hem. It has a round neck with wooden button at the back. It will look very smart with white bottom or any contrasting bottom to show-off the rough edges.

SKU: MFWTUIN8 Categories: , ,

#VocalForLocal

Free shipping on all orders.

Size

S, M, L, XL, XXL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “KHADI NATURAL INDIGO PRINTED TUNIC – POLKA DOTS”