fbpx

KHADI RAGLAN SLEEVES DRESS TOP

1,799.00

Women's Dress Sizes

How to measure

womens-dress-chart

Chest: Measure under your arms, around the fullest part of the your chest.

Waist: Measure around your natural waistline, keeping the tape a bit loose.

Hips: Measure around the fullest part of your body at the top of your leg.

please note that all measurements are in inches.

SIZESSMLXLXXL3XL
SHOULDER1414.51515.51616.5
CHEST363840424446
WAIST323436384042
HIP384042444648
LENGTH484848484848
SHOULDER TOP0.50.50.50.50.50.5
BOTTOM WIDTH222324252627
ARMHOLE161718192021
SLEEVE LENGTH171717181818
SLEEVE ROUND1010.51111.51212.5
NECKLINE66.56.5777

12 in stock

100% cotton, hand spun, hand woven fabric
Made by artisans living in villages. Fair-Trade

Wash Care: Cold Wash, Dry in shade

SKU: MFWKRGD10 Category:

This classic plain dress top is below knee length with a fashionable uneven ham, The 3/4 sleeves is made of two colours and cut in smart raglan style with classic boat neck. The rich colour and texture of the fabrics give it a class and sophistication. It can be worn as a dress or with jeans or leggings.  Looks very smart at all occasions.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “KHADI RAGLAN SLEEVES DRESS TOP”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *