fbpx

KHADI SLUB BIJALI KURTA WITH HEART CREAPER PRINT

1,300.00

Women's Dress Sizes

How to measure

womens-dress-chart

Chest: Measure under your arms, around the fullest part of the your chest.

Waist: Measure around your natural waistline, keeping the tape a bit loose.

Hips: Measure around the fullest part of your body at the top of your leg.

please note that all measurements are in inches.

SIZESSMLXLXXL3XL
SHOULDER1414.51515.51616.5
CHEST363840424446
WAIST323436384042
HIP384042444648
LENGTH484848484848
SHOULDER TOP0.50.50.50.50.50.5
BOTTOM WIDTH222324252627
ARMHOLE161718192021
SLEEVE LENGTH171717181818
SLEEVE ROUND1010.51111.51212.5
NECKLINE66.56.5777

Clear

Summery top with red and white printed sides. Round neck with slit and three quarters sleeves with patterned fabric details.

100% cotton, hand-spun, hand-woven fabric
Made by artisans living in villages.

Wash Care: Cold Wash, Dry in shade

SKU: MFWKYP9 Category:

Exclusive 30% OFF on everything at MORALFIBRE. This discount is a part of our #ShopToSaveLives campaign, through which, we are trying to help the artisans survive these trying times. Your purchase will help ensure their survival. This our Post-Pandemic Plan, our moral responsibility.

#VocalForLocal

Free delivery for orders above Rs. 3000

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “KHADI SLUB BIJALI KURTA WITH HEART CREAPER PRINT”